|
---|
|
14:00 | FT |
Skjervøy
4 - 0
Hammerfest
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Lørenskog
1 - 0
Mjolner
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Floya
4 - 2
Skånland
| (2 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Skjetten
1 - 3
Fana
| (0 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Djerv 1919
5 - 1
Eiger
| (2 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Tiller
0 - 3
Strindheim
| (0 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Rosenborg 2
2 - 3
Bodø/Glimt 2
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Nardo
8 - 0
Kolstad
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Byåsen
2 - 2
Orkla
| (1 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Mosjøen
0 - 5
Mjolner
| (0 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Kristiansund BK 2
4 - 1
Oppsal
| (2 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Loddefjord
1 - 1
Brodd
| (1 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Lillestrom 2
4 - 2
Grorud 2
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Viking 2
2 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Bjarg
0 - 1
Staal Jorpeland
| (0 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Sandnes 2
2 - 2
Vidar
| (2 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Bremnes
1 - 2
Madla
| (1 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Stord Sunnhordland
2 - 1
IL Frøya
| (2 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Nordstrand
2 - 0
Asker
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Follo
0 - 3
Oppsal
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Pors Grenland
3 - 3
Aaskollen
| (0 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Sandefjord 2
2 - 1
Odd Grenland 2
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
KFUM 2
5 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 2
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Vindbjart
7 - 3
Donn
| (4 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Stabæk 2
5 - 0
Ullern 2
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Skedsmo
2 - 4
Frigg
| (1 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Os
3 - 3
Sandviken
| (1 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2 - 1
Gjelleråsen
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Gneist
0 - 4
Lysekloster
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Hønefoss
4 - 1
Brumunddal
| (2 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Fu/Vo
1 - 0
Molde 2
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Spjelkavik
4 - 0
Floro
| (2 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Førde
1 - 0
Elverum
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Hamarkam. 2
8 - 0
Raufoss 2
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Hodd 2
6 - 1
Sogndal 2
| (4 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Eidsvold TF
6 - 1
Volda
| (2 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Mjøndalen 2
4 - 0
Fredrikstad 2
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Eik-Tonsberg
3 - 0
Sprint Jeløy
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Halsen
4 - 4
Start 2
| (3 - 1) | |
12:00 | FT |
Tromso 2
2 - 2
Skeid 2
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Steinkjer
0 - 1
Verdal
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Randesund
0 - 9
Mandalskam
| (0 - 5) | |