Gamba Osaka Fixtures
Japan :
J. League Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l | 24/04 | FT | Round 2 | F.C. Ryukyu | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
Japan :
Japan Cup | |||||||
- | 12/06 | Round 2 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Fukushima Uni. | ||
Japan :
Japan J. League 1 | |||||||
d | 24/02 | FT | Matchday 1 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
w | 02/03 | FT | Matchday 2 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
w | 16/03 | FT | Matchday 4 | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
d | 30/03 | FT | Matchday 5 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
d | 03/04 | FT | Matchday 6 | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga FC | |
l | 06/04 | FT | Matchday 7 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
l | 10/04 | FT | Matchday 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
w | 14/04 | FT | Matchday 8 | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
w | 20/04 | FT | Matchday 9 | Urawa Red Dia. | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
l | 28/04 | FT | MD10 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |
l | 03/05 | FT | MD11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
w | 06/05 | FT | MD12 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
w | 11/05 | FT | MD13 | Nagoya Grampu. | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
d | 15/05 | FT | MD14 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
w | 19/05 | FT | MD15 | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 1 | Kawasaki Fron. | |
w | 26/05 | FT | MD16 | FC Tokyo | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
- | 01/06 | MD17 | Shonan Bellmare | 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 16/06 | MD18 | Gamba Osaka | 10:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 22/06 | MD19 | Gamba Osaka | 10:30 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 26/06 | MD20 | Kashima Antlers | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 30/06 | MD21 | Gamba Osaka | 10:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 06/07 | MD22 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/07 | MD23 | Sagan Tosu | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 20/07 | MD24 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 07/08 | MD25 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 11/08 | MD26 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | MD27 | Vissel Kobe | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 24/08 | MD28 | Gamba Osaka | 10:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 31/08 | MD29 | Cerezo Osaka | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 14/09 | MD30 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 21/09 | MD31 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 28/09 | MD32 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 05/10 | MD33 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 19/10 | MD34 | Kawasaki Fron. | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 02/11 | MD35 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 08/11 | MD36 | Jubilo Iwata | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 29/11 | MD37 | Albirex Niigata | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 08/12 | MD38 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. |
Discussion
0 Messages